PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:32:15 |
40,23 |
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
6 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:04 |
|
8 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
11 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:13 |
|
12 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:17 |
|
13 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
14 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:17 |
|
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:17 |
|
16 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
17 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:22 |
|
18 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
19 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:22 |
|
20 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
21 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:26 |
|
22 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:26 |
|
23 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
24 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:26 |
|
25 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:26 |
|
26 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:35 |
|
27 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:35 |
|
28 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:42 |
|
29 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:48 |
|
30 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:56 |
|
31 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:56 |
|
32 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:56 |
|
33 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:56 |
|
34 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
35 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
01:20 |
|
36 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:20 |
|
37 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:20 |
|
38 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:27 |
|
39 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
40 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
01:41 |
|
41 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
01:50 |
|
42 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
02:05 |
|
43 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:05 |
|
44 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
45 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:47 |
|
46 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:47 |
|
47 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:47 |
|
48 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:47 |
|
49 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
02:47 |
|
50 |
WARBASSE Larry |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:47 |
|
51 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:47 |
|
52 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:47 |
|
53 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:47 |
|
54 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:47 |
|
55 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
02:47 |
|
56 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
02:47 |
|
57 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:10 |
|
58 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:40 |
|
59 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
04:38 |
|
60 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
04:57 |
|
61 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
05:27 |
|
62 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:27 |
|
63 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
05:44 |
|
64 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:51 |
|
65 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
05:51 |
|
66 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:23 |
|
67 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
09:07 |
|
68 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
09:07 |
|
69 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
09:07 |
|
70 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
09:07 |
|
71 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:07 |
|
72 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
09:07 |
|
73 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:07 |
|
74 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:07 |
|
75 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:04 |
|
76 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
10:04 |
|
77 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
10:04 |
|
78 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:04 |
|
79 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:04 |
|
80 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:04 |
|
81 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:04 |
|
82 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
10:04 |
|
83 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:04 |
|
84 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
10:04 |
|
85 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
10:04 |
|
86 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:04 |
|
87 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:04 |
|
88 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
10:04 |
|
89 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:04 |
|
90 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:04 |
|
91 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:04 |
|
92 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:04 |
|
93 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:04 |
|
94 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:04 |
|
95 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:04 |
|
96 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:04 |
|
97 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:04 |
|
98 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:04 |
|
99 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
10:04 |
|
100 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
11:38 |
|
101 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
11:38 |
|
102 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:47 |
|
103 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:47 |
|
104 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:47 |
|
105 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
NON-UCI TEAM |
11:47 |
|
106 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
11:47 |
|
107 |
SCHWARZ Lucas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
11:51 |
|
108 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:54 |
|
109 |
Héctor SAEZ |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:54 |
|
110 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:00 |
|
111 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
13:32 |
|
112 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:39 |
|
113 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:39 |
|
114 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:39 |
|
115 |
HABTOM Awet |
ERI |
NON-UCI TEAM |
19:12 |
|
116 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:12 |
|
117 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
19:54 |
|
118 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
NON-UCI TEAM |
21:06 |
|
119 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:06 |
|
120 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:06 |
|
121 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
21:06 |
|
122 |
SALVIETTI Niccolò |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:06 |
|
123 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:06 |
|
124 |
IRVINE Martyn |
IRL |
NON-UCI TEAM |
21:06 |
|
125 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:06 |
|
126 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:06 |
|
127 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:06 |
|
128 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
21:06 |
|
129 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:06 |
|
130 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:06 |
|
131 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:06 |
|
132 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:06 |
|
133 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:06 |
|
134 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:06 |
|
135 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
21:06 |
|
136 |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
21:06 |
|
137 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:15 |
|
138 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BIKE AID |
21:15 |
|
DNF |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:32:05 |
|
2 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:04 |
|
3 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:06 |
|
4 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
5 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
6 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
7 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:14 |
|
8 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
9 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
10 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
11 |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
POR |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
12 |
CELANO Danilo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP |
00:27 |
|
13 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
14 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:27 |
|
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:27 |
|
16 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
17 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:32 |
|
18 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
19 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:32 |
|
20 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:36 |
|
21 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:36 |
|
22 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:36 |
|
23 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:36 |
|
24 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
00:36 |
|
25 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:36 |
|
26 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:45 |
|
27 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:45 |
|
28 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:52 |
|
29 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:58 |
|
30 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:06 |
|
31 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:06 |
|
32 |
RODRÍGUEZ Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:06 |
|
33 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:06 |
|
34 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
35 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ |
01:30 |
|
36 |
GODOY Yonder |
VEN |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:30 |
|
37 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:30 |
|
38 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:37 |
|
39 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
40 |
BOSWELL Ian |
USA |
TEAM SKY |
01:51 |
|
41 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:00 |
|
42 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
43 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:15 |
|
44 |
ROSSKOPF Joey |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:57 |
|
45 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:57 |
|
46 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:57 |
|
47 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:57 |
|
48 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
02:57 |
|
49 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ |
02:57 |
|
50 |
WARBASSE Larry |
USA |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
02:57 |
|
51 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:57 |
|
52 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:57 |
|
53 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:57 |
|
54 |
BAGIOLI Nicola |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:57 |
|
55 |
ZULLO Antonio |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
02:57 |
|
56 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
02:57 |
|
57 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:20 |
|
58 |
KRIZEK Matthias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
03:50 |
|
59 |
GAZZARA Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
04:48 |
|
60 |
TOTÒ Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
05:07 |
|
61 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
05:37 |
|
62 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
05:37 |
|
63 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
05:54 |
|
64 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:01 |
|
65 |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
06:01 |
|
66 |
MOLINA Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:33 |
|
67 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
09:17 |
|
68 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
09:17 |
|
69 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
09:17 |
|
70 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
09:17 |
|
71 |
ZABALA Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:17 |
|
72 |
AMICI Alberto |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
09:17 |
|
73 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
09:17 |
|
74 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:17 |
|
75 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:14 |
|
76 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
10:14 |
|
77 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
10:14 |
|
78 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:14 |
|
79 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
80 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:14 |
|
81 |
PRADES REVERTE Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:14 |
|
82 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
SPORTING / TAVIRA |
10:14 |
|
83 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:14 |
|
84 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
BIKE AID |
10:14 |
|
85 |
GAFFURINI Nicola |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
10:14 |
|
86 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:14 |
|
87 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
10:14 |
|
88 |
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
10:14 |
|
89 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:14 |
|
90 |
KUEN Maximilian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
91 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:14 |
|
92 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:14 |
|
93 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:14 |
|
94 |
NATALI Matteo |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:14 |
|
95 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
10:14 |
|
96 |
RAGGIO Luca |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:14 |
|
97 |
BASSO Leonardo |
ITA |
NON-UCI TEAM |
10:14 |
|
98 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
10:14 |
|
99 |
BALLERINI Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI |
10:14 |
|
100 |
HOWARD Leigh |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
11:48 |
|
101 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
11:48 |
|
102 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ |
11:57 |
|
103 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
11:57 |
|
104 |
MOSER Moreno |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:57 |
|
105 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
11:57 |
|
106 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
11:57 |
|
107 |
SCHWARZ Lucas |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
12:01 |
|
108 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:04 |
|
109 |
Héctor SAEZ |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
12:04 |
|
110 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:10 |
|
111 |
KIPKEMBOI Salim |
KEN |
BIKE AID |
13:42 |
|
112 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:49 |
|
113 |
SALVADOR Enrico |
ITA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:49 |
|
114 |
KOZONCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
14:49 |
|
115 |
HABTOM Awet |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
19:22 |
|
116 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
19:22 |
|
117 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
20:04 |
|
118 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
BIKE AID |
21:16 |
|
119 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:16 |
|
120 |
KONING Peter |
NED |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:16 |
|
121 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
BIKE AID |
21:16 |
|
122 |
SALVIETTI Niccolò |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:16 |
|
123 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
21:16 |
|
124 |
IRVINE Martyn |
IRL |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:16 |
|
125 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
21:16 |
|
126 |
PRANDINI Paolo |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:16 |
|
127 |
BERNARDINI Simone |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG.KVIS |
21:16 |
|
128 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
21:16 |
|
129 |
FENN Andrew |
GBR |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:16 |
|
130 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:16 |
|
131 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
AQUA BLUE SPORT |
21:16 |
|
132 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:16 |
|
133 |
SELIG Rudiger |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
21:16 |
|
134 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:16 |
|
135 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
21:16 |
|
136 |
SCHÄFER Timo |
GER |
BIKE AID |
21:16 |
|
137 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:25 |
|
138 |
RUGG Timothy |
USA |
BIKE AID |
21:25 |
|